PAIRS                                    
Prelim   Round 1   Round 2   Round 3   Round 4   Semi-Final   Final  
Play by: 22nd May   Play by: 5th June   Play by: 3rd July   Play by: 24th July   Play by: 7th August   Play ON: Tuesday 14th August (Watford Cassiobury BC) 5.30pm   Play ON: Saturday 1st Sept at Berkhamsted BC 10am   
                                       
1 10 - T Kenyon   1     1     1     1     1        
111 - J MacMurray              
2 95 - J Maizey                
82 - B Rumph              
3 40 - D Hendry   2                
8 - B Howells              
4     87 - M Mackriell            
               
      3 89 - S Stamp   2              
      26 - H Marshall            
      4 112 - F Wallwork              
      104 - A Howling            
      5 20 - T Verburgh    3     2            
      32 - R Adair            
      6 19 - S Swain              
      113 - S Yexley            
      7 43 - D Roberts   4              
      110 - T Balkwill            
      8 114 - B Kerry              
      52 - G Edwards            
      9 56 - D Martin   5     3     2          
      60 - J Allen            
      10 46 - A Hobbs              
      71 - S Keenan            
      11 72 - G Parker   6              
      88 - P Stamp            
      12 22 - K Beck              
      116 - P Routley            
      13 123 - J Lacey   7     4            
      64 - G Eagles            
      14 67 - M Woodcock              
      6 - D Brown            
      15 93 - D Horwood   8              
      125 - A Read            
      16 3 - D Simpson              
      99 - PH Bunting            
      17 128 - A Ragg   9     5     3     2        
      13 - B Ralphs            
      18 9 - A Jones              
      80 - P Murray            
      19 53 - J Godman   10              
      62 - P Cartwright            
      20 76 - A Moseley              
      17 - J Seal            
      21 48 - D Sedgwick   11     6            
      24 - S Johnson            
      22 39 - C Griffin              
      30 - C Wheatley            
      23 35 - A Devereaux   12              
      73 - N Roberts            
      24  5 - P Batchelor              
      109 - I Armstrong            
      25 101 - E Clark   13     7     4          
      27 - A Smith            
      26 28 - R Smith              
      2 - A Lewis            
      27 117 - S Tanner   14              
      45 - D Harvey            
      28 102 - D Gomm   102 - D Gomm          
      120 - K Dredge            
      29 58 - V Payne    15     8            
      78 - P Burt            
      30 96 - M O'Hara              
      122 - M Hayes            
      31 83 - K Woodward   16              
      91 - D Craft            
      32 4 - J Sutton              
      38 - E Finestone